Воспоминания ветеранов

При поддержке Президента Республики Татарстан

Казань

Ахтямов Сабир Ахтямович

Емелина Татьяна Андреевна

Костин Владимир Матвеевич

Кузнецов Борис Кириллович

Попов Юрий Семенович

Эстрин Ефим Аронович

Набережные Челны

Афонин Серафим Гаврилович

Ахтямов Риф Адиевич

Низамов Локман Каюмович

Агрызский район

Акбашев Шовкат Мулламухаметович

Алькеевский район

Миндрюков Лев Яковлевич

Фасахов Габдульбари Фасахович

Хисматов Ассадула Самигулович

Апастовский район

Галиев Саит Габдулвалеевич

Арский район

Габдрахимов Гусман Габдрахимович

Альметьевский район

Каюмов Фатых Каюмович

Туешева Закия Хафизовна

Утнюхин Петр Петрович

Бавлинский район

Гильмутдинов Мазгут Халяфетдинович

Шапошникова Мария Максимовна

Балтасинский район

Галиев Гарифзян Галиевич

Бугульминский район

Анашкин Михаил Николаевич

Газизов Бустан Багизович

Катеев Ирек Сулейманович

Леонтьев Борис Савельевич

Буинский район

Сафиуллин Гариф Лотфулович

Заинский район

Зарипов Харис Зарипович

Королева Нина Сергеевна

Мачтаков Леонид Яковлевич

Моисеева Анна Ивановна

Зеленодольский район

Корсаков Константин Алексеевич

Левагин Николай Васильевич

Самигуллин Наумир Абдуллович

Камско-Устьинский район

Ерунов Анатолий Николаевич

Кукморский район

Рамазанова Ольга Петровна

Лаишевский район

Ахметгалеев Карим Гараевич

Евдокимов Александр Иванович

Мисбахов Муниб Галиевич

Романычев Михаил Иванович

Фролов Федор Сергеевич

Лениногорский район

Арестов Анатолий Васильевич

Рафетдинов Набиулла Рагафетдинович

Мамадышский район

Зотин Алексей Епифанович

Менделеевский район

Волков Александр Дмитриевич

Мензелинский район

Назаров Алексей Афонасьевич

Нурлатский район

Алишев Ирек Исхакович

Захарова Александра Ивановна

Калимуллин Халиулла Калимуллович

Коновалов Николай Федорович

Лебедев Александр Петрович

Мулюков Барий Бадретдинович

Николаев Виктор Иванович

Рахимов Хавиль Сабирович

Сагиров Салим Сагирович

Сергеева Агриппина Яковлевна

Дрожжановсий район

Тюлячинский район

Чистопольский район

Елабужский район